PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 14 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2019

 

LigaIDN Lounge – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 14 – 15 SEPTEMBER 2019

 

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai 1 : 2
Oita Trinita vs Shonan Bellmare 0 : 0
Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo 0 : 1
Yokohama F.Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 0 : 0
Vissel Kobe vs Matsumoto Yamaga 0 : 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Ryukyu 1 : 3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock 1 : 1
Ventforet Kofu vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 0
Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy 0 : 1
Tochigi SC vs Avispa Fukuoka 2 : 0
Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia 0 : 2
Fagiano Okayama vs FC Gifu 0 : 1
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FC 1 : 1
Tokushima Vortis vs V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 1

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

Liverpool vs Newcastle United 0 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley 0 : 0
Manchester United vs Leicester City 2 : 2
Sheffield United vs Southampton 0 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace 0 : 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea 1 : 0
Norwich City vs Manchester City 2 : 0

ITALY SERIE A

Fiorentina vs Juventus 1 : 0
Napoli vs Sampdoria 1 : 3
Inter Milan vs Udinese 0 : 2

SPAIN LA LIGA

Real Madrid vs Levante 0 : 2
Leganes vs Villarreal 0 : 1
Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid 1 : 0
Barcelona vs Valencia 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 2
FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha Berlin 1 : 1
Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 1
Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen 0 : 0
RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munchen 1 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1

Paris Saint Germain vs Strasbourg 2 : 1
Bordeaux vs Metz 0 : 1
Brest vs Rennes 0 : 0
Dijon vs Nimes 1 : 1
Montpellier vs Nice 0 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Fulham vs W.B.A 1 : 2
Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall 0 : 0
Charlton Athletic vs Birmingham City 0 : 1
Hull City vs Wigan Athletic 2 : 1
Middlesbrough vs Reading 1 : 2
Preston North End vs Brentford 0 : 0
Stoke City vs Bristol City 1 : 2
Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

Hannover 96 vs Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1
FC Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
Jahn Regensburg vs VfB Stuttgart 1 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

Ajax vs SC Heerenveen 1 : 3
AZ Alkmaar [n] vs Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1
VVV-Venlo vs Groningen 0 : 0
PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 2
FC Utrecht vs Emmen 1 : 3

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

Rosenborg vs Lillestrom 0 : 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

Orebro vs GIF Sundsvall 0 : 2
Ostersunds FK vs Kalmar 0 : 1

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

Famalicao vs Pacos de Ferreira 1 : 2
Benfica vs Gil Vicente 0 : 3
Vitoria Guimaraes vs CD Aves 0 : 1

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP

Hamilton Academical vs Celtic FC 2 : 0
Aberdeen vs Saint Johnstone 0 : 1
Glasgow Rangers vs Livingston 0 : 2
Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell 0 : 0
Kilmarnock vs Hibernian 3 : 2
Ross County vs Saint Mirren 0 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A

KV Oostende vs Standard Liege 1 : 0
KAS Eupen vs Zulte Waregem 0 : 0
Sint-Truidense vs Waasland Beveren 0 : 1
Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge 2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

CD Mirandes vs Malaga CF 1 : 1
UD Las Palmas vs UD Almeria 1 : 0
SD Ponferradina sv AD Alcorcon 0 : 1
Cadiz CF sv Girona FC 0 : 2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA PLAYOFF

Lahti vs RoPS Rovaniemi 0 : 1

ITALY SERIE B

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Livorno 1 : 2
Cittadella vs Trapani 1 : 1
Perugia vs Juve Stabia 0 : 1
Virtus Entella vs Frosinone 0 : 0
Venezia vs Chievo 1 : 0

FRANCE DOMINO’S LIGUE 2

Clermont Foot vs Lorient 2 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

Orgryte vs Trelleborgs FF 0 : 1
Osters vs Jonkopings Sodra 0 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA

SK Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz 0 : 0
SV Mattersburg vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1
Red Bull Salzburg vs TSV Prolactal Hartberg 1 : 3

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sivasspor 1 : 1
Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor 0 : 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Besiktas 3 : 2

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

Spartak Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 : 3
PFC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 1

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

00:45 TOP Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0
Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland 2 : 0
Blackpool vs Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1
Burton Albion vs Coventry City 0 : 0
Gillingham vs Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 2
Ipswich Town vs Doncaster Rovers 0 : 0
Lincoln City vs Bristol Rovers 0 : 1
Oxford United vs Tranmere Rovers 0 : 2
Peterborough United vs Rochdale 0 : 1
Southend United vs Fleetwood Town 1 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

Crawley Town vs Mansfield Town 1 : 2
Crewe Alexandra vs Cambridge United 4 : 5
Exeter City vs Leyton Orient 0 : 2
Forest Green Rovers vs Colchester United 0 : 0
Northampton Town vs Newport County 0 : 1
Oldham Athletic vs Grimsby Town 2 : 3
Port Vale vs Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0
Salford City vs Cheltenham Town 0 : 1
Scunthorpe United vs Morecambe 2 : 2
Stevenage FC vs Carlisle United 1 : 1
Swindon Town vs Macclesfield Town 0 : 1
Walsall vs Bradford City 0 : 0

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO

Estoril Praia vs Porto B 2 : 2
Varzim vs Cova Piedade 0 : 0
Sporting Farense vs Vilafranquense 1 : 1
Feirense vs GD Chaves 0 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

Rakow Czestochowa vs Arka Gdynia 0 : 0
Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan 0 : 2
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow 0 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

Gyeongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai 1 : 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sangju Sangmu FC 0 : 1
Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers 1 : 1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

Henan Jianye vs Hebei China Fortune 0 : 0
Guangzhou Fuli vs Tianjin Tianhai 0 : 1

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs GAK 1902 0 : 1
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 vs FC Liefering 0 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

FSV Zwickau vs KFC Uerdingen 05 1 : 2
Preussen Munster vs Viktoria Koln 0 : 0
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Bayern Munchen Am 1 : 0
SV Meppen vs Kaiserslautern 1 : 2
TSV 1860 Munchen vs Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1
Waldhof Mannheim vs Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pribram 2 : 2
Slovan Liberec vs FK Teplice 1 : 1
Slavia Praha vs Slovacko 0 : 1

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

Atromitos vs PAOK Thessaloniki 1 : 0
OFI Crete vs Panetolikos 0 : 1
Olympiacos vs Volos NFC 0 : 2

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

Kongsvinger vs Aalesund FK 2 : 2

SWISS CUP

Kriens vs FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 0
Lausanne Sports vs Lugano 1 : 1
Wil 1900 vs FC Zurich 1 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN

Jaro vs Haka 2 : 2
MyPa vs Musan Salama 1 : 0
AC Kajaani vs FC KTP 0 : 0
Ekenas IF vs TPV Tampere 0 : 2
AC Oulu vs TPS Turku 1 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV

Fremad Amager vs Viborg 3 : 2

ROMANIA LIGA 1

Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 : 0
Dinamo Bucuresti [n] vs Botosani 2 : 0

IRELAND SSE AIRTRICITY 1ST DIV

Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers 0 : 1

SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Campbelltown City [n] vs Adelaide Comets 0 : 0

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Inglewood United vs Perth SC 1 : 0

SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF

Modbury Jets [n] vs Cumberland United 2 : 3

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE 2 PLAYOFF

North Shore Mariners [n] vs Hills United 2 : 2

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

FC Tokyo U23 vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 0

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE

ReinMeer Aomori FC vs Maruyasu Okazaki 0 : 0
FC Osaka vs MIO Biwako Shiga 3 : 4
Honda Lock SC vs Matsue City FC 0 : 1
Honda FC vs Sony Sendai FC 1 : 2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I.Park 1 : 0
Daejeon Citizen vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

Barnet vs Maidenhead United 0 : 1
Barrow vs Solihull Moors 1 : 0
Chesterfield vs Torquay United 2 : 2
Dover Athletic vs Chorley FC 0 : 0
Eastleigh vs Bromley 0 : 1
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood 2 : 2
Notts County vs Halifax Town 0 : 1
Stockport County vs Aldershot Town 3 : 3
Woking vs Ebbsfleet United 0 : 1
Yeovil Town vs AFC Fylde 0 : 0
Wrexham vs Sutton United 0 : 1

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

Ayr United vs Dundee United 2 : 1
Dundee vs Alloa Athletic 1 : 1
Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness 0 : 0
Queen of South vs Greenock Morton 0 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 : 0
Beerschot VA vs Lommel SK 0 : 1

POLAND 1ST LIGA

Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 0
GKS Tychy vs Wigry Suwalki 2 : 2
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 0
GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow 1 : 1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Warta Poznan 0 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE A

Palmeiras vs Cruzeiro 2 : 4
Ceara vs Botafogo RJ 0 : 2

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union de Santa Fe 0 : 1
Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero vs Defensa y Justicia 0 : 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Argentinos Juniors 2 : 2
Colon de Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo 1 : 1
Atletico Huracan vs River Plate 1 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

New York City FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 0
Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas 1 : 2
Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew 2 : 3
Montreal Impact vs FC Cincinnati 0 : 2
Orlando City vs New England Revolution 2 : 2
Philadelphia Union vs Los Angeles FC 0 : 0
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo 0 : 1

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

Rayados Monterrey vs Necaxa Aguascalientes 0 : 1
Club Leon vs FC Juarez 2 : 3
Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas 1 : 2
Club America vs Pumas U.N.A. 0 : 2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

Palestino Coquimbo Unido 1 : 1
Deportes Iquique vs Audax Italiano 0 : 1
nion Espanola vs Universidad de Chile 2 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE B

Londrina vs Coritiba 0 : 0
Vitoria BA vs Guarani SP 1 : 2
Parana vs Cuiaba EC 0 : 2

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA

Union Magdalena vs Deportes Tolima 1 : 0
Once Caldas vs Santa Fe Bogota 0 : 1
La Equidad Bogota vs Patriotas Boyaca 1 : 1
Atletico Nacional Medellin vs Cucuta Deportivo 0 : 1

BRAZIL SERIE C PLAYOFF

Confianca Sergipe vs Sampaio Correa 0 : 1

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

CA Alvarado [n] vs CA Platense 1 : 0
Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia Jujuy 1 : 1
Brown de Adrogue vs Instituto de Cordoba 2 : 2
Sarmiento Junin vs Villa Dalmine 0 : 1

QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE

Qatar SC vs Al Gharrafa 2 : 1

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP

Institute FC vs Larne FC 1 : 0
Warrenpoint Town vs Carrick Rangers 1 : 0
Linfield FC vs Glentoran FC 2 : 3
Ballymena United vs Coleraine 0 : 2
Crusaders vs Glenavon FC 0 : 1
Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville 1 : 0

ITALY SERIE C

Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano 0 : 0
Monza vs Pro Vercelli 1 : 3
FC Casertana vs Rieti 2 : 3

TURKEY 1ST LIG

Keciorengucu vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2 : 0
Altinordu vs Eskisehirspor 0 : 1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

Inter Zapresic vs Slaven Koprivnica 2 : 2
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva 0 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST

Bonner SC vs Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 : 1
Koln Am vs Borussia Dortmund Am 0 : 0
TuS Haltern vs SV Rodinghausen 2 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA

FV Illertissen vs Wacker Burghausen 0 : 0
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Aubstadt 0 : 1
Schweinfurt 05 vs Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1
VfB Eichstatt vs VfR Garching 0 : 1
VfR Garching vs SV Schalding Heining 0 : 0

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

Luch Vladivostok vs Nizhny Novgorod FC 1 : 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad 2 : 2
Tom Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 0 : 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [n] vs SKA-Khabarovsk 1 : 0
Avangard Kursk vs Mordovia Saransk 2 : 3
FC Rotor vs Fakel Voronezh 0 : 1
FC Khimki vs Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 : 1
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

AFC Telford United vs Chester FC 2 : 3
Bradford Park Avenue vs Spennymoor Town 0 : 0
Curzon Ashton vs Brackley Town 1 : 0
Darlington vs York City 2 : 0
Gateshead vs Boston United 0 : 0
Guiseley vs Hereford FC 1 : 2
Kettering Town vs Alfreton Town 1 : 1
Kidderminster Harriers vs Altrincham 0 : 0
Kings Lynn Town vs Gloucester City 0 : 2
Leamington vs Farsley Celtic 2 : 2
Southport vs Blyth Spartans 0 : 1

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

Bath City vs Eastbourne Borough 2 : 3
Chelmsford City vs Chippenham Town 1 : 1
Concord Rangers vs Dartford FC 0 : 2
Dorking Wanderers vs Maidstone United 0 : 0
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town 0 : 1
Havant & Waterlooville vs Braintree Town 0 : 1
Oxford City vs Billericay Town 0 : 0
Slough Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 1 :2
St Albans City vs Weymouth 1 : 1
Tonbridge Angels vs Hemel Hempstead Town 3 : 3
Welling United vs Wealdstone 1 : 0

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1

Kisvarda FC vs Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 0
Diosgyori VTK vs Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 1
Puskas Akademia vs Kaposvari Rakoczi 1 : 2
Ujpest [n] vs Debreceni VSC 0 : 0
Budapest Honved vs MOL Fehervar 2 : 2
Paksi FC vs Ferencvarosi 1 : 0

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1

Clyde vs Stranraer 1 : 1
Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians 0 : 1
Falkirk vs Forfar Athletic 0 : 1
Montrose vs East Fife 2 : 0
Raith Rovers vs Peterhead 0 : 1

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2

Brechin City vs Cove Rangers 2 : 0
Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic 1 : 3
Queens Park vs Albion Rovers 3 : 2
Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 0 : 1
Stirling Albion vs Elgin City 0 : 0

SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH

Rynninge IK vs Sandvikens IF